Размер шрифта: Фон:

Выпускники

Дорогой ГИТРовец! Желаем хорошей работы, успешных проектов и наград!

Пиши нам: info@gitr.ru

Год
Все

Факультет журналистики

Базанина Ксения Владимировна
Бердышева Екатерина Михайловна
Булатова Виктория Михайловна
Воронин Савелий Максимович
Гуревич Диана Игоревна
Дружинин Антон Владимирович
Зинина Анастасия Андреевна
Кузнецов Павел Игоревич
Кулишенко Светлана Юрьевна
Курченко Елизавета Андреевна
Лукьянова Мария Сергеевна
Матвеев Никита Юрьевич
Милехина Мария Григорьевна
Мишуненкова Юлия Витальевна
Никулина Анастасия Данииловна
Пономарева Анастасия Олеговна
Строкова Мария Олеговна
Ушакова Дарья Александровна
Филичкина Екатерина Кирилловна
Андреева Валерия Рудольфовна
Афрюткин Федор Александрович
Варнавский Степан Алексеевич
Григорьевский Василий Владимирович
Деянов Сергей Игоревич
Лазаренков Даниил Сергеевич
Ни Анастасия Сергеевна
Оболонкина Вероника Владимировна
Серегин Гай Николаевич
Ташрипова Зарина Расулджоновна
Хитрина Светлана Алексеевна

Режиссёрский факультет

Борщев Валерия Сергеевна
Булычева Дарья Вячеславовна
Гвоздева Виктория Александровна
Гончарук Георгий Владимирович
Калашникова Милена Борисовна
Капкова Валерия Анверовна
Князев Павел Владимирович
Комлева Элеонора Игоревна
Корнипаева Христина Ильинична
Лобжанидзе Кетино Михайловна
Лоскутова Елизавета Андреевна
Макаров Алексей Сергеевич
Маяцкий Андрей Андреевич
Минасенко Екатерина Дмитриевна
Мишина Светлана Сергеевна
Некрасов Александр Андреевич
Новик Алина Геннадьевна
Осипов Роман Олегович
Параскевова Ксения Витальевна
Соломоник Мария Александровна
Трепалин Максим Александрович
Авдеенко Дарья Валерьевна
Агалакова Надежда Юрьевна
Бушнев Андрей Александрович
Геллер Даниил Леонидович
Дроздов Денис Алексеевич
Емченко Анастасия Дмитриевна
Жеребилов Максим Сергеевич
Зирюкин Дмитрий Андреевич
Копылова Анастасия Андреевна
Корсакова Настасья Викторовна
Курбатов Андрей Федорович
Ларина Мария Игоревна
Лиманский Марк Игоревич
Маркова Мария Игоревна
Миробдалов Ильяс Шамилевич
Моргунов Георгий Борисович
Оде Александр Александрович
Разудалова Валерия Николаевна
Ремпфер Мария Сергеевна
Романов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Саклакова Анастасия Андреевна
Сизова Виктория Вячеславовна
Стерхова Алена Леонидовна
Тхай Александр Владимирович
Филимонов Дмитрий Олегович

Операторский факультет

Авакян Алина Самвеловна
Буравчиков Сергей Николаевич
Бутнинг Дмитрий Павлович
Голубев Андрей Вячеславович
Гудаков Михаил Евгеньевич
Давыдов Илья Антонович
Доманов Павел Владимирович
Друщиц Павел Юрьевич
Калюжный Юрий Вадимович
Козлова Анна Владимировна
Кузнецов Андрей Владимирович
Кумаров Михаил Андреевич
Курилов Илья Александрович
Мазур Дарья Дмитриевна
Оболенская Анна Владимировна
Проулочнов Илья Сергеевич
Сапрыкин Денис Владимирович
Харитонов Сергей Сергеевич
Худяков Даниил Олегович
Чистяков Родион Ильич
Шорникова Ирина Александровна
Юпатов Никита Максимович
Белан Артем Борисович
Веселов Алексей Алексеевич
Власов Роман Кириллович
Егерева Ирина Владимировна
Заводов Денис Романович
Засецкая Ксения Дмитриевна
Кравцова Мария Геннадьевна
Кривошеева Екатерина Александровна
Кузнецов Никита Александрович
Курашов Владислав Юрьевич
Острецов Александр Дмитриевич
Побединская Александра Антоновна
Прощенко Евгений Евгеньевич
Рыжиков Иван Сергеевич
Синицына Александра Сергеевна
Смородинов Лев Андреевич
Трубников Герман Николаевич
Шаболкина Анастасия Дмитриевна
Янкевич Павел Геннадьевич

Факультет звукорежиссуры

Анохин Иван Сергеевич
Герасимов Валерий Александрович
Головлев Никита Сергеевич
Григорьев Иван Александрович
Зеленский Георгий Сергеевич
Казанцева Полина Игоревна
Калмыков Евгений Дмитриевич
Калошина Анастасия Михайловна
Карпов Константин Игоревич
Кузнецова Полина Дмитриевна
Мазурский Алексей Михайлович
Молодцов Дмитрий Николаевич
Мурадян Альбина Арутюновна
Овчинников Иоанн Витальевич
Поляков Петр Алексеевич
Родчинкова Анна Владимировна
Сергеев Антон Данилович
Суворов Антон Сергеевич
Шитик Сергей Сергеевич
Щербаков Никита Сергеевич
Абрамов Александр Владимирович
Аватков Иван Антонович
Андреев Владимир Андреевич
Андрейчиков Илья Сергеевич
Габдрахманов Михаил Илдарович
Журавлев Никита Викторович
Захаров Антон Евгеньевич
Иванов Николай Евгеньевич
Климова Александра
Кокарь Иван Сергеевич
Межеедов Никита Георгиевич
Назаров Александр Юрьевич
Новикова Олеся Андреевна
Островский Марк Евгеньевич
Погонин Артур Витальевич
Романов Иван Сергеевич
Толмачев Степан Михайлович
Трубанов Евгений Геннадьевич
Батурин Денис Максимович
Голев Игорь Сергеевич
Данилкин Артем Игоревич
Дронов Ярослав Васильевич
Колыванов Иван Сергеевич
Кортиашвили Сергей Вячеславович
Кошлаков Сергей Владимирович
Лебедева Ирина Сергеевна
Мистюков Святослав Анатольевич
Мустафина Екатерина Владимировна
Новиков Павел Александрович
Рудакова Дарья Дмитриевна
Солимани-Лежнев Иван Андреевич
Степанов Михаил Александрович
Степанов Юрий Александрович
Хажилова Елизавета Андреевна
Шванков Сергей Александрович
Ядрин Олег Олегович
Анисимов Даниил Ильич
Ильницкий Арсений Евгеньевич
Коробейников Илья Алексеевич
Кособок Кирилл Антонович
Назаренко Ия Эдуардовна
Новиков Роман Андреевич
Петрина Татьяна Андреевна
Расторгуев Илья Юрьевич
Сушков Дмитрий Андреевич
Халиков Рафаэль Ренатович
Шмохина Анастасия Викторовна
Янгиров Роман Радикович

Продюсерский факультет

Асланиди Владимир Павлович
Бекназарова Вера Аветисовна
Бокова Анна Андреевна
Гурина Анастасия Павловна
Дурасова Анастасия Сергеевна
Жучкова Анастасия Андреевна
Литвинов Алексей Алексеевич
Пахоменкова Анастасия Анатольевна
Савина Анастасия Александровна
Стрельникова Екатерина Александровна
Удаева Кристина Игоревна
Хусяинова Адиля Мансуровна
Черненко Никита Алексеевич
Шалаев Юрий Максимович
Щербакова Василиса Игоревна
Абузярова Анастасия Алексеевна
Борецкий Илья Олегович
Боровиков Иван Сергеевич
Дмитриев Антон Вадимович
Дудина Полина Сергеевна
Клабукова Анастасия Олеговна
Никитина Надежда Сергеевна
Рябов Никита Дмитриевич
Синявская Элеонора Геворговна
Ушакова Полина Игоревна

Художественный факультет

Игнатова Светлана Сергеевна
Кадыкова Алина Викторовна
Карнаухова Екатерина Александровна
Ладыгина Кристина Викторовна
Масленников Евгений Сергеевич
Носов Иван Петрович
Татевосян Лусинэ Рубеновна
Гордиенко Нелли Ивановна
Зорина Мария Владимировна
Федорович Анна Андреевна
Гусев Даниил Владимирович
Евстигнеева Мария Юрьевна
Кузнецов Егор Геннадиевич
Мирная Екатерина Константиновна
Чачина Анастасия Олеговна
Чубко Светлана Андреевна
Шеломаева Ольга Эдуардовна

Аспирантура

Отхмезури Анна Георгиевна

Магистратура

Штейн Сергей Юрьевич
Архипенкова Екатерина Александровна
Егорова Ольга Дмитриевна
Пушкарев Андрей Алексеевич